gEnglish wheels on the bus | kids playlist | kids tv baby songs | the wheels on the bus - paseid.com

English wheels on the bus | kids playlist | kids tv baby songs | the wheels on the bus


Pobierz English wheels on the bus | kids playlist | kids tv baby songs | the wheels on the bus w jakości 320 kbps !!! - bez logowania - za darmo

English wheels on the bus | kids playlist | kids tv baby songs | the wheels on the bus

Nursery rhymes, children songs and baby videos from Kids TV- is a fun and natural way for toddlers to learn to identify to grow while watching these family friendly episodes!!
Learning English easy with Kids tv
KidsTV has a series of 3D animated nursery rhymes, cartoon rhymes, preschoolers videos, cartoon full episodes, kids shows especially for young children, ages 1-4. Each episode features animated characters to entertain your children.
Our nursery rhymes teach little ones ABCs, numbers, shapes, colors, fruits, vegetables, manners, transport, rhyme, cartoons, stories, parts of the body and more!
Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Kids TV.

The wheels on the bus rhyme is a popular old English rhyme, that's been modified in many different versions with different vehicles. But the charm of the original song still stays the same. It's no wonder then, that kids love this kiddies rhyme to bits. The minute the bus song comes on, babies are all excited, ready to imitate the bus. With their hands they imitate the wheels that go round and round all through the town. With their palms they imitate the doors going open and shut. Toddlers jump up and down like the passengers on the bus. This nursery rhyme is a family rhyme, because watching their kids have this much fun at playtime, makes parents happy as well. Well, we're only happy to bring so much joy to everyone, through our best baby rhymes & children's songs on Youtube.

00:01 - Wheels On The Bus
01:51 - Daddy's New Car
04:42 - Crayons Finger Family
05:46 - Five Little Fruits
07:45 - Old Macdonald Had A Farm
10:37 - Ice Cream Finger Family
12:25 - Five Little Pandas
14:35 - Humpty Dumpty
15:31 - Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
16:20 - Five Little Babies
18:29 - One. Two Buckle My Shoe
19:43 - I Am A Little Teapot
21:07 - Finger Family Song
22:58 - Ten In The Bed
25:07 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
26:00 - Farmer In The Dell
28:06 - Ringa Ringa Roses
29:03 - Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
30:32 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
32:22 - Wheels On The Bus
34:07 - Finger Family Song
35:09 - Hickory Dickory Dock
37:22 - Rig A Jig Jig
39:04 - Incy Wincy Spider
40:41 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:09 - Five Little Piggies
44:18 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
46:02 - Finger Family Song
47:06 - Hello Song
48:51 - Bath Song
50:12 - Let's Build
52:19 - Daily Routine Song
53:55 - Starfish Finger Family
54:57 - Animals Learn To Count
58:18 - Good Bye Song

Check out our new channel "FARMEES" : http://vid.io/xqQd
Check out the new Bob The Train video here: http://vid.io/xqQp

Follow us on
FACEBOOK: http://vid.io/xqR7
GOOGLE+: http://vid.io/xqWi
TWITTER: http://vid.io/xqWq
INSTAGRAM: http://vid.io/xqWo
WORD PRESS: http://vid.io/xqWc
PINTEREST: http://vid.io/xqWv


============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Facebook